Sale!

LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optik Patch Kablo Duplex 50/125

110,00 

1 in stock

LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optik Patch Kablo Duplex 50/125

Description

Multimode Fiber Kablo LC-LC
15 metre
Tüm testleri yapılmıştır.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-LC Multimode Fiber Optik Patch Kablo Duplex 50/125”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *